[table 1 3 0]Agenda Pirotecnica Fallas 2008
Fecha|Hora|Tipo|firma|Donde
09/02|12.30|Mascletá|Pirotecnia Gori |Exposición Ninot
24/02|08.00|Despertà|Valenciana y Gori|P.Ayuntamiento
24/02|14.00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Valenciana|P.Ayuntamiento
24/02|20.00|Castillo| Pirotecnia Valenciana|Cauce del Río
01/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Peñarroja|P.Ayuntamiento
02/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Gori|P. Ayuntamiento
02/03|17:30|Calbagata del Ninot Infantil|Pirotecnia Gori|P.Ayuntamiento
03/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Arco Iris|P. Ayuntamiento
04/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Carlos Caballer|P. Ayuntamiento
05/03|14:00|Mascletà| Pirotecnia Quiles|P. Ayuntamiento
06/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Benlloch |P. Ayuntamiento
07/03|14:00|Mascletà|Hmnos.Caballer |P. Ayuntamiento
08/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Marti|P. Ayuntamiento
08/03|18:00|Mascleta Napolitiana|Pirotecnia Parente|Playa de las Arenas
08/03|22:30|Calbagata del Ninot|Pirotecnia El Portugues|P.Ayuntamiento
09/03|14:00|Mascletà| Pirotecnia Zarzoso de Altura|P. Ayuntamiento
10/03|14:00|Mascletà| Pirotecnia Hmnos.Borreda|P. Ayuntamiento
11/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Tómas|P. Ayuntamiento
12/03|14:00|Mascletà|Carlos Plá |P. Ayuntamiento
13/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Crespo|P. Ayuntamiento
14/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia El Portugues |P. Ayuntamiento
15/03|12:00|Homenaje Fallero Mascleta|Pirotecnia Benlloch|Museo Fallero
15/03|14:00|Mascletà|Europla de Belgida|P. Ayuntamiento
15/03|01:00|Castillo|Pirotecnia Turis|Paseo de la Alameda
16/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Turis |P. Ayuntamiento
16/03|01:00|Castillo|Pirotecnia Valenciana|Paseo de la Alameda
17/03|14:00|Mascletà| Pirotecnia Valenciana|P. Ayuntamiento
17/03|01:00|Castillos| Zamorano Caballer|Paseo de la Alameda
18/03|11:00|Homenaje Maximiliano Thous|Pirotecnia Valenciana|
18/03|12:00|Homenaje Meastro Serrano|Hmnos.Caballer|
18/03|14:00|Mascletà| Zamorano Caballer |P. Ayuntamiento
18/03|01:30|Nit del Foc| Vicente Caballer|Paseo Alameda
19/03|11:00|Homenaje Patrón San Jose|Puente San Jose|
19/03|14:00|Mascletà| Vicente Caballer|P. Ayuntamiento
19/03|19:00|Correfoc| |c/ Colón
19/03|01:00|Cremà| Vicente Caballer|P. Ayuntamiento
[/table]
Fecha|Hora|Tipo|firma|Donde
09/02|12.30|Mascletá|Pirotecnia Gori |Exposición Ninot
24/02|08.00|Despertà|Valenciana y Gori|P.Ayuntamiento
24/02|14.00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Valenciana|P.Ayuntamiento
24/02|20.00|Castillo| Pirotecnia Valenciana|Cauce del Río
01/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Peñarroja|P.Ayuntamiento
02/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Gori|P. Ayuntamiento
02/03|17:30|Calbagata del Ninot Infantil|Pirotecnia Gori|P.Ayuntamiento
03/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Arco Iris|P. Ayuntamiento
04/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Carlos Caballer|P. Ayuntamiento
05/03|14:00|Mascletà| Pirotecnia Quiles|P. Ayuntamiento
06/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Benlloch |P. Ayuntamiento
07/03|14:00|Mascletà|Hmnos.Caballer |P. Ayuntamiento
08/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Marti|P. Ayuntamiento
08/03|18:00|Mascleta Napolitiana|Pirotecnia Parente|Playa de las Arenas
08/03|22:30|Calbagata del Ninot|Pirotecnia El Portugues|P.Ayuntamiento
09/03|14:00|Mascletà| Pirotecnia Zarzoso de Altura|P. Ayuntamiento
10/03|14:00|Mascletà| Pirotecnia Hmnos.Borreda|P. Ayuntamiento
11/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Tómas|P. Ayuntamiento
12/03|14:00|Mascletà|Carlos Plá |P. Ayuntamiento
13/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Crespo|P. Ayuntamiento
14/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia El Portugues |P. Ayuntamiento
15/03|12:00|Homenaje Fallero Mascleta|Pirotecnia Benlloch|Museo Fallero
15/03|14:00|Mascletà|Europla de Belgida|P. Ayuntamiento
15/03|01:00|Castillo|Pirotecnia Turis|Paseo de la Alameda
16/03|14:00|Mascletà|Pirotecnia Turis |P. Ayuntamiento
16/03|01:00|Castillo|Pirotecnia Valenciana|Paseo de la Alameda
17/03|14:00|Mascletà| Pirotecnia Valenciana|P. Ayuntamiento
17/03|01:00|Castillos| Zamorano Caballer|Paseo de la Alameda
18/03|11:00|Homenaje Maximiliano Thous|Pirotecnia Valenciana|
18/03|12:00|Homenaje Meastro Serrano|Hmnos.Caballer|
18/03|14:00|Mascletà| Zamorano Caballer |P. Ayuntamiento
18/03|01:30|Nit del Foc| Vicente Caballer|Paseo Alameda
19/03|11:00|Homenaje Patrón San Jose|Puente San Jose|
19/03|14:00|Mascletà| Vicente Caballer|P. Ayuntamiento
19/03|19:00|Correfoc| |c/ Colón
19/03|01:00|Cremà| Vicente Caballer|P. Ayuntamiento
[/table]